Is Cheese String Stick, Marble Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Modified Milk, Salt, Cream, Bacterial Culture, Annatto, Microbial Enzyme
Check Cheese String Stick, Marble against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese String Stick, Marble in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


