Is Cheese, Swiss, Alpine Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
RAW COW'S MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES.
Check Cheese, Swiss, Alpine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese, Swiss, Alpine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheese, Swiss, Alpine is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingCooking


