Is CHEESE TASTY BBQ CUBES 2KG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese [Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-animal Rennet)], Anticaking agent (460), Natural Preservative (235).

Check CHEESE TASTY BBQ CUBES 2KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHEESE TASTY BBQ CUBES 2KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep