Is Cheese Tortellini with Tomato Herb Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Semolina, Liquid Whole Eggs, Water, Filling: Mozzarella, Parmesan, Ricotta, Feta Cheese, Bread Crumbs, Garlic, Salt, Pepper, Herbs And Spice, Sauce: Tomatoes, Onions, Herbs, Spices
Check Cheese Tortellini with Tomato Herb Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Tortellini with Tomato Herb Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Cheese Tortellini with Tomato Herb Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


