Is Cheese triangles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (32%) (Milk), Water, Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Butter (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifying Salts: Polyphosphates, Diphosphates; Acidity Regulators: Trisodium Phosphate, Citric Acid. A ALLERGY ADVICE For allergens, see ingredients in bold. V SUITABLE FOR VEGETARIANS DRAGE KEEP REFRIGERATED 0°C to +4°C. suitable for home freezing. REE FROM ARTIFICIAL COLOURS, NUTRITION Typical values Energy P triang per 100g (17.5 1049kJ 184
Check Cheese triangles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese triangles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich Filling


