Is Cheese Twists Club Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornmeal, Canola And/or Corn And/or Mid-oleic Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (Corn Maltodextrin, Modified Milk , Salt, Cheddar Cheese Solids, Potassium Chloride, Spice Extracts, Natural Flavour, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Sodium Phosphate, Fruit And Vegetable Extracts (Radish, Blackcurrant, Apple) (For Color), Citric Acid, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Silicon Dioxide)
Check Cheese Twists Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Twists Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheese Twists Club Pack is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


