Is Cheese, Variety Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Sun Dried Tomatoes, Green And Black Olives, Basil, Garlic, Oregano, Salt, Kosher Enzymes, Orange Ginger: Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Orange Peel, Ginger, Cane Sugar, Honey, Natural Flavors, Kosher Enzymes, Garlic Basil: Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Roasted Garlic, Kosher Enzymes, Chipotle: Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Smoked Jalapeno And Habanero Peppers, Vinegar, Kosher Enzymes

Check Cheese, Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheese, Variety Pack is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing