Is CHEESECAKE BITES, PEPPERMINT, NEW YORK STYLE, SALTED CARAMEL Peanut Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM), WHITE CONFECTIONERY (SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT [PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM OIL], WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, DRY BUTTERMILK, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, GRAHAM CRUMB (WHEAT FLOUR, GRAHAM FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, MOLASSES, HONEY, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE), EGGS, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), PEPPERMINT CANDY (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PEPPERMINT OIL, RED 40), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PEPPERMINT BARK (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS [PALM KERNEL AND PALM], CORN SYRUP, WHEY, WHOLE MILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1, SOY LECITHIN), CARAMEL WHITE CHOCOLATE (COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY POWDER, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN), ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SEA SALT.
Check CHEESECAKE BITES, PEPPERMINT, NEW YORK STYLE, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESECAKE BITES, PEPPERMINT, NEW YORK STYLE, SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-Free Gluten Free Vegan New York Frozen Cheezecake - 14.1oz
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
About this product
Snack · Piece


