Is CHEESECAKE FRUIT DIP, CHEESECAKE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK & CREAM, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, CHEESE CULTURE), POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), SOUR CREAM (CULTURED MILKFAT, SKIM MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM SORBATE), VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ALCOHOL, SUGAR, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), VINEGAR.

Check CHEESECAKE FRUIT DIP, CHEESECAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetVanillaTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping