Is CHEESECAKE ICE CREAM BITES, PEPPERMINT Oat Free?

Ingredients
ICE CREAM [MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, CHEESECAKE BASE {CORN SYRUP, WATER, CHEESE BLEND (NONFAT MILK, CELLULOSE GUM, LACTIC ACID, CULTURES), BUTTERMILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID}, SUGAR, PEPPERMINT CANDIES (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, RED 40, PEPPERMINT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 5, BLUE1), CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN]. CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING {SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT (COCONUT AND/OR PALM KERNEL), WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT}.
Check CHEESECAKE ICE CREAM BITES, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESECAKE ICE CREAM BITES, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece


