Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cheesecake Squares Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

New York Style Cheesecake: Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Stabilizers (May Contain One Or More Of: Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum)), Sugar, Graham Cruma Wheat Flour, Whole Wheat Graham Flour, Palm Oil, Palm

Check Cheesecake Squares against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Cheesecake Squares | Spoonful