Is CHEESERIFFIC CHEESE FLAVORED POPCORN, CHEESERIFFIC CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVOR, SALT, CANOLA OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), COLORS (ANNATTO, PAPRIKA, TURMERIC),DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID.

Check CHEESERIFFIC CHEESE FLAVORED POPCORN, CHEESERIFFIC CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go