Is CHEESEY PASTA PASTA AND SAUCE SUNLIGHT BLEND Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

macaroni (durum wheat semolina), whey powder (from milk), cheese powder, salt, emulsifying salts (e339, e341), flavour enhancer (e508), colours (paprika extract, beta-carotenes)

Check CHEESEY PASTA PASTA AND SAUCE SUNLIGHT BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHEESEY PASTA PASTA AND SAUCE SUNLIGHT BLEND is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
PowderyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch