Is Cheestrings, Cheddariffic Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Modified Milk, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Colour, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Contains: Milk
Check Cheestrings, Cheddariffic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheestrings, Cheddariffic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


