Is Cheestrings, Marbelicious Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk, Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Colour, Calcium Chloride, Contains: Milk
Check Cheestrings, Marbelicious against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheestrings, Marbelicious in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


