Is Cheestrings Twisted Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Fat Hard Cheese, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Paprika, Vitamin D

Check Cheestrings Twisted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheestrings Twisted is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go