Is Cheestrings Twisted Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Medium Fat Hard Cheese, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Paprika, Vitamin D
Check Cheestrings Twisted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheestrings Twisted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Fresh Express Twisted Caesar Chopped Salad Kit, Avocado Caesar
SEASONED WITH A DASH OF ONION, GARLIC & PEPPER TWISTED PRETZEL STICKS, SEASONED WITH A DASH OF ONION, GARLIC & PEPPER
TWISTED RAINBOW PUNCH FLAVOR SOFT & CHEWY ROPES CANDY, TWISTED RAINBOW PUNCH
Bubbl'r Twisted Elix'r Raspberry Lime Citrus
Twisted Fruit Bites
Where to buy
Cheestrings Twisted is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


