Is Cheesy Broccoli & Cauliflower Bake Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Cauliflower, Semi-skimmed Milk, Cheese (milk, Salt, Cultures, Rennet), Water, Cream, Modified Starch, Sunflower Oil, Butter, Salt, Garlic, Whey Protein Concentrate, Pepper Extract, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Dextrose, Nutmeg. Contains Milk.

Check Cheesy Broccoli & Cauliflower Bake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryButterySaltyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep