Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cheesy Chicken Croquettes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Water, Cheddar Cheese, Potato, Seasonings, Carrageenan, Sodium Phosphates, Wheat Flour, Breadcrumbs, Vegetable Oil (Par Fried), Wheat, Milk, Sulphite

Check Cheesy Chicken Croquettes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Cheesy Chicken Croquettes | Spoonful