Is CHEESY MAC MACARONI & MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE, MILD CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT MACARONI, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES [NON-ANIMAL, RENNETLESS]), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check CHEESY MAC MACARONI & MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE, MILD CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal PrepSide Dish