Is CHEESY PEPPERONI DIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE PRODUCT (CULTURED MILK AND PART -SKIM MILK, WATER, CREAM, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID, SORBIC ACID [PRESERVATIVE], ENZYMES), CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM), PEPPERONI (PORK, BEEF, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WATER, DEXTROSE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM NITRITE, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID), PARMESAN CHEESE (PART SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FLAVORING, SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, ERYTHORBIC ACID.
Check CHEESY PEPPERONI DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESY PEPPERONI DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


