Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cheesy Potatoes au Gratin Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED POTATOES, CREAM, MILK, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, EMMENTAL, SALT, BAMBOO FIBER, METHYLCELLULOSE, HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GRANULATED GARLIC, WHITE PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER

Check Cheesy Potatoes au Gratin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
ButteryGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish
Oat Free? Cheesy Potatoes au Gratin | Spoonful