Is Cheetos Cheddar Flavored Popcorn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), YEAST EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID, AND CITRIC ACID.

Check Cheetos Cheddar Flavored Popcorn against your own diets in the app.