Is Cheetos Cheese Corn Snacks 85G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Grits 66%, Vegetable Rapeseed Oil, Whey Powder (from Milk ), Salt, Glucose, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate), Flavour (contain Milk , Soy ), Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check Cheetos Cheese Corn Snacks 85G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos Cheese Corn Snacks 85G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheetos Cheese Corn Snacks 85G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


