Is Cheetos Cheese Puffs Snacks 13g x Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Cheese Flavour (Dried Cheese (From Milk) , Milk Lactose, Flavour Enhancer (Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotide), Acid (Lactic Acid), Colours (Paprika Extract, Annatto), Natural Flavourings, Salt, Potassium Chloride)
Check Cheetos Cheese Puffs Snacks 13g x against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos Cheese Puffs Snacks 13g x in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheetos Cheese Puffs Snacks 13g x is available at 4 retailers
TescoOcadoBritish Corner ShopIceland
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


