Is Cheetos Corn Snacks Crunchy Cheese Party Bag Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Corn (61%), Canola Oil , Cheese Powder (5%) (Milk, Soy), Maltodextrin, Salt, Wheat Flour, Flavour En hancers (621, 635), Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, G arlic Powder, Natural Flavours (Milk), Dextrose , Yeast Extract, Sugar, Mineral Salt (Potassium Ch l or
Check Cheetos Corn Snacks Crunchy Cheese Party Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos Corn Snacks Crunchy Cheese Party Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Where to buy
Cheetos Corn Snacks Crunchy Cheese Party Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


