Is Cheetos Corn Snacks Crunchy Flamin Hot Party Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn (67%), Canola Oil, Cheese Powder (1.5%) (Milk), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Flavour Enhancer (621), Yeast Extract, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Salt, Food Acids (Citric Acid, Sodium Diacetate), Cream Powder (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Vegetable Fat Powder (Milk), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Natural Flavours (Milk), Natural Colours (Cochineal, Paprika Extract).
Check Cheetos Corn Snacks Crunchy Flamin Hot Party Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos Corn Snacks Crunchy Flamin Hot Party Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Where to buy
Cheetos Corn Snacks Crunchy Flamin Hot Party Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


