Is Cheetos crunchy cheese flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tng Maize, Vegetable Oils (Corn, Sunflower, In Varying Proportions), Cheese Flayour (Lactose (From Milk), Salt, Cheese Powder (From Milk), Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotide), Flavourings, Colcuring (Paprika Extract))

Check Cheetos crunchy cheese flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go