Is Cheetos Crunchy Croquant Cheddar Jalapeño Oat Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Cornmeal (cornmeal, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil, Seasoning Blend (modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Maltodextrin, Cheddar Cheese, Vegetable Oil, Romano Cheese, Monosodium Glutamate, Potassium Chloride, Onion Powder, Corn Starch, Disodium Phosphate, Spices, Jalape�o Pepper, Garlic Powder, Colour, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Natural, And Artificial Flavour). Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Cheetos Crunchy Croquant Cheddar Jalapeño against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos Crunchy Croquant Cheddar Jalapeño in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Chips · Pouch


