Is Cheetos Crunchy Mexican Street Corn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Cornmeal (cornmeal, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Spices And Herbs, Monosodium Glutamate, Cheese Powder Blend, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Sour Cream Powder, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Tartrazine, Turmeric, Natural Flavour), Vinegar. Contains Milk.
Check Cheetos Crunchy Mexican Street Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos Crunchy Mexican Street Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


