Is Cheetos Extreme Spicy Nacho Flavored Tortilla Chips, 3.5 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICES, SUGARS (SUGAR & DEXTROSE), SALT, FLAVOR ENHANCERS (MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORED WITH PAPRIKA
Check Cheetos Extreme Spicy Nacho Flavored Tortilla Chips, 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos Extreme Spicy Nacho Flavored Tortilla Chips, 3.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


