Is Cheetos Ketchup Flavored Baked Corn Snack, 1.9 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN MEAL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, SPICES, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORED WITH DEHYDRATED BEET JUICE & PAPRIKA, SODIUM DIACETATE (PH CONTROL AGENT), ACACIA

Check Cheetos Ketchup Flavored Baked Corn Snack, 1.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go