Is Cheetos Magic Masala Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Cornmeal (cornmeal, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Spices, Salt, Onion Powder, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Potassium Chloride, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Yeast Extract, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Paprika, Caramel, Natural Flavour).
Check Cheetos Magic Masala against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos Magic Masala in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


