Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cheetos Ocean Soy Multipack 8 Pack | 112g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (62%), Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Salt, Garlic Powder, Soy Sauce Powder, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Natural Flavours, Herb (Parsley), Food Acid (Citric Acid).

Check Cheetos Ocean Soy Multipack 8 Pack | 112g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Cheetos Ocean Soy Multipack 8 Pack | 112g | Spoonful