Is Cheetos Party Bundle: Flamin Hot Crunchy Flamin Hot Crunchy Limon 8.5 oz Bag Set Soy Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Corn Meal (Corn Meal, Ferrous Sulfate, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, And Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola,, Sunflower Oil), Flamin' Hot (R), Seasoning (Maltodextrin (Corn), Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 6, Yellow 5), Sunflower Oil, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Onion Powder, Whey, Whey Protein Concentrate, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Buttermilk, Sodium Diacetate, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate), Salt
Check Cheetos Party Bundle: Flamin Hot Crunchy Flamin Hot Crunchy Limon 8.5 oz Bag Set against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos Party Bundle: Flamin Hot Crunchy Flamin Hot Crunchy Limon 8.5 oz Bag Set in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheetos Party Bundle: Flamin Hot Crunchy Flamin Hot Crunchy Limon 8.5 oz Bag Set is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


