Is Cheetos Puffs Cheese Baked Corn Snack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW CORN MEAL, SUNFLOWER OIL, GLUCOSE, DEXTROSE, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORED WITH PAPRIKA

Check Cheetos Puffs Cheese Baked Corn Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go