Is Cheetos Simply White Cheddar Puffs Cheese Flavored Snacks 36 Count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Corn Meal, Expeller-pressed Sunflower Oil, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Skim Milk), Torula Yeast, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Contains Milk
Check Cheetos Simply White Cheddar Puffs Cheese Flavored Snacks 36 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos Simply White Cheddar Puffs Cheese Flavored Snacks 36 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheetos Simply White Cheddar Puffs Cheese Flavored Snacks 36 Count is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


