Is Cheetos The Flavor Of Fear Sweet Phantom Heat Puffs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Corn Meal (corn Meal, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (corn, Canola, And/or Sunflower Oil), Sugar, Brown Sugar, And Less Than 2% Of Cinnamon, Red Pepper, Buttermilk, Molasses, Baking Soda, Salt, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Gum Arabic, Vegetable Juice (color), And Paprika Extract (color). Contains Milk Ingredients.

Check Cheetos The Flavor Of Fear Sweet Phantom Heat Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bag, Pieces

Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
PuffedCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing