Is Cheetos Twisted Sweet & Spicy Snacks Crisps 49p RRP PMP 30g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (Maize), Rapeseed Oil, Flamin' Hot Flavour [Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Acetates, Malic Acid), Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotide), Flavouring (contains SOYA, WHEAT), Fructose, Salt, Onion Powder, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein(contains SOYA), Garlic Powder, SOY bean Derivatives, WHEAT Derivatives, Colours (Paprika Extract, Sulphite Ammonia Caramel)]
Check Cheetos Twisted Sweet & Spicy Snacks Crisps 49p RRP PMP 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos Twisted Sweet & Spicy Snacks Crisps 49p RRP PMP 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


