Is Cheetos Twisted Sweet & Spicy Snacks Crisps 49p RRP PMP 30g Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Ingredients
Corn (Maize), Rapeseed Oil, Flamin' Hot Flavour [Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Acetates, Malic Acid), Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotide), Flavouring (contains SOYA, WHEAT), Fructose, Salt, Onion Powder, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein(contains SOYA), Garlic Powder, SOY bean Derivatives, WHEAT Derivatives, Colours (Paprika Extract, Sulphite Ammonia Caramel)]
Check Cheetos Twisted Sweet & Spicy Snacks Crisps 49p RRP PMP 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos Twisted Sweet & Spicy Snacks Crisps 49p RRP PMP 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


