Is Cheez It Kellogg's Cheez It Klg Licensed Crackers 2 Flavors 12 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHEEZ-IT® ORIGINAL - ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN Bâ [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN Bâ [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN, SOYBEAN, PALM, AND/OR CANOLA OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS), CHEESE MADE WITH SKIM MILK (SKIM MILK, WHEY PROTEIN, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, PAPRIKA, YEAST, PAPRIKA EXTRACT COLOR, SOY LECITHIN, KELLOGG'S® SCOOBY-DOO!⢠GRAHAM CRACKER SNACKS CINNAMON - WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN Bâ [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN Bâ [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, PALM, CANOLA AND/OR HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF INVERT SUGAR, SALT, BAKING SODA, MALTODEXTRIN, CINNAMON, SOY LECITHIN, BHT FOR FRESHNESS
Check Cheez It Kellogg's Cheez It Klg Licensed Crackers 2 Flavors 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheez It Kellogg's Cheez It Klg Licensed Crackers 2 Flavors 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Sunshine Cheez-It Crackers Original 1.5oz
Cheez-It Crackers Cheez-It Baked Snack Cheese Crackers, Extra Toasty, 12.4oz
Cheez-It White Cheddar Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, 12.4 oz
Where to buy
Cheez It Kellogg's Cheez It Klg Licensed Crackers 2 Flavors 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


