Is Cheez-It Loaded Popcorn White Cheddar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn, Canola Oil (with Tbhq For Freshness), Cheddar Cheese (cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Whey. Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Disodium Phosphate, Nonfat Milk, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid. Contains: Milk Ingredients.
Check Cheez-It Loaded Popcorn White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheez-It Loaded Popcorn White Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


