Is Cheez-It Puff'd White Cheddar Cheesy Baked Snacks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dec 14 2024 pz a 1c08:27
Check Cheez-It Puff'd White Cheddar Cheesy Baked Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheez-It Puff'd White Cheddar Cheesy Baked Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
SkinnyPop dairy free white cheddar popcorn
Quaker Rice Cakes White Cheddar 5.50 Ounce Plastic Bag
Sunchips Harvest Cheddar 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


