Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cheez-It Puff'd White Cheddar Cheesy Baked Snacks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dec 14 2024 pz a 1c08:27

Check Cheez-It Puff'd White Cheddar Cheesy Baked Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Cheez-It Puff'd White Cheddar Cheesy Baked Snacks | Spoonful