Is Cheez it Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, vitamin b1 [thiamin mononitrate], vitamin b2 [riboflavin], folic acid), vegetable oil (high oleic soybean, soybean, palm, ànd/or canola oil with tbhq for freshness), cheese made with skim milk (skim milk, whey protein, salt, cheese cultures, enzymes, annatto extract color), contains 2% or less of salt, paprika, yeast, paprika extract color, soy lecithin, contains wheat, milk and soy ingredients,

Check Cheez it against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich