Is Cheeze & Thank You Herbed Feta Artisanal Vegan Cheeze, Herbed Feta Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOFU (WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE SOYBEANS, CALCUM SULFATE, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE), ORGANIC REFINED COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: SPICE, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, VEGAN LACTIC ACID

Check Cheeze & Thank You Herbed Feta Artisanal Vegan Cheeze, Herbed Feta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingSnacking