Is Cheezels Cheese Snacks Share Pack | 125g Pescatarian?

Description
The Cheezels Cheese Box 125g is a product that has been positively received by consumers. People think that the box is very good. Unfortunately, no further details about the product are provided.
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- 635
- 621
635
Dietitian noteThis ingredient is a mixture of sodium salt, guanylic acid, and isosinic acid. It is generally made from meat or fish but can be plant-based.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
The Cheezels Cheese Box 125g is a product that has been positively received by consumers. People think that the box is very good. Unfortunately, no further details about the product are provided.
Ingredients
Cereals (Corn, Rice), Vegetable Oil, <b>Milk</b> Solids, Salt, Maltodextrin (Corn), Flavour Enhancers (621, 635), Corn Starch, Flavours, Vegetable Extract (Corn), Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Cheese Powder (<b>Milk</b>), Natural Colours (Paprika Extract, Carotene).
Check Cheezels Cheese Snacks Share Pack | 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheezels Cheese Snacks Share Pack | 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Where to buy
Cheezels Cheese Snacks Share Pack | 125g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


