Is Cheezies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn meal, soybean oil, maltodextrin, whey, sunflower oil, cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes), fat milk, monosodium glutamate, salt sodium phosphate, butter (cream water, salt), natural flavor, citric acid, lactic acid, yello
Check Cheezies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheezies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


