Is Cheezmos Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MILLED CORN, ORGANIC AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC WHITE CHEDDAR SEASONING (ORGANIC TAPIOCA SOLIDS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BUTTERMILK, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE (ORGANIC MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ORGANIC SKIM MILK, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID).
Check Cheezmos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheezmos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


