Is cheezy corn crunch Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salsa Seasoning, Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Spices, Vegetable Stock Powder, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Yeast Extract, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Flavourings, Anti- Caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide, Colour: Paprika Extract, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Onion Powder, Chilli Powder, Flavour Enhance: Monosodium Glutamate, Vitamins: Vitamin A, Thiamin (B1), Riboflavin, Pantothanic Acid (B5), Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Folic Acid, Niacin All
Check cheezy corn crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open cheezy corn crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


